Прибытие

Стоянка

Отправление

Раздельные пункты

Прибытие

Стоянка

Отправление

 

№552

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                                         Крымская ж.д.

-

-

00.55

Симферополь

16.10

-

-

 

№ 551

 

№ 551

 

02.13

25

02.38

Джанкой

14.30

25

14.55

 

04.22

9

04.31

Владиславовка

12.46

5

12.51

 

05.14

5

05.19

Семь колодезей

12.05

5

12.10

 

06.10

5

06.15

Багерово

11.14

5

11.19

 

                                                                                   Северо-Кавказкая ж.д.

07.28

12

07.40

Тамань Пасс.

10.03

12

10.15

 

12.48

2

12.50

Тимашевская 1

05.11

2

05.13

 

16.03

17

16.20

Ростов Главный

02.04

15

02.19

 

18.17

2

18.19

Шахтная

00.07

2

00.09

 

                                                                                      Юговосточная ж.д.

23.50

15

00.05

Россошь

18.19

15

18.34

 

01.37

19

01.56

Лиски

16.25

17

16.42

 

03.19

2

03.21

Таловая

14.32

2

14.34

 

04.14

2

04.16

Новохоперск

13.20

2

13.22

 

05.04

15

05.19

Поворино

12.16

15

12.31

 

06.58

26

07.24

Балашов Пасс

10.10

23

10.33

 

08.19

2

08.21

Аркадак

09.16

2

09.18

 

09.21

15

09.36

Ртищево 1

08.10

14

08.24

 

10.36

2

10.38

Сердобск

07.18

2

07.20

 

                                                                                     Куйбышевская ж.д.

12.34

43

13.17

Пенза 1

05.01

36

05.37

 

16.35

5

16.40

Саранск

01.22

5

01.27

 

                                                                                       Горьковская ж.д.

17.15

30

17.45

Красный Узел

00.20

30

00.50

 

00.12

15

00.27

Петряевка

17.35

23

17.58

 

01.00

2

01.02

Дзержинск

16.57

2

16.59

 

03.56

2

03.58

Ковров 1

14.22

33

14.55

 

                                                                                          Северная ж.д.

06.11

35

06.46

Иваново

12.19

30

12.49

 

10.16

19

10.35

Ярославль Гл

08.34

16

08.50

 

12.28

34

13.02

Данилов

06.37

34

07.11

 

15.26

20

15.46

Вологда 1

03.56

20

04.16

 

18.33

15

18.48

Коноша 1

00.56

15

01.11

 

20.25

15

20.40

Няндома

23.17

15

23.32

 

22.30

3

22.33

Плесецкая

20.47

4

20.51

 

23.29

34

00.03

Обозерская

18.53

30*

19.23

* техническая стоянка

03.26

17

03.43

Малошуйка

12.26

01.18

13.44

 

                                                                                       Октябрьская ж.д

05.21

1

05.22

Нюхча

10.18

10

10.28

 

06.01

2

06.03

Б/П 98

09.50

2

09.52

 

06.41

10

06.51

Колежма

09.21

1

09.22

 

07.16

25

07.41

Тегозеро

09.01

1

09.02

 

07.57

5

08.02

Сумский Посад

08.42

3

08.45

 

10.00

5

10.05

Беломорск

07.30

5

07.35

 

11.02

33

11.35

Кемь

06.00

33

06.33

 

12.28

1

12.29

Кузема

05.09

1

05.10

 

13.14

2

13.16

Энгозеро

04.20

2

04.22

 

13.32

2

13.34

Амбарный

04.02

2

04.04

 

14.10

5

14.15

Лоухи

03.23

5

003.28

 

14.40

3

14.43

Чупа

02.52

3

02.55

 

15.58

2

16.00

Княжая

01.35

3

01.38

 

16.53

15

17.08

Кандалакша

0.18

25

00.43

 

17.37

1

17.38

Полярные Зори

23.46

3

23.49

 

18.26

10

18.36

Апатиты

22.40

10

22.50

 

19.48

3

19.51

Оленегорск

21.05

10

21.15

 

22.23

7

22.30

Кола

19.15

2

19.17

 

22.50

 

 

Мурманск

19.00

 

 

 

 

 

№ 552